Lagos International Shipping Expo

LISE Partner HOTELS

Staying at a LISE Partner Hotel gives you the edge with highly discounted rates only available to registered attendees and proximity to LISE 2019 event venue plus more….

Discounted room rates are a limited time offer….so register for LISE now and enjoy  these amazing discounts.

from N16000

Per NighT| 3-5 Star hotels

Call us: 0810 704 3616 hours: 8am-9pm OR EMAIL: ekaabotravels@gmail.com

LISE Partner hotels and special discounted room rates

S/NHotel Name and AddressRoom TypePublished Rates LISE Discounted RatesContact
      
1Signature Hotel, 23 Younis Bashorun, Victoria Island, LagosRoyal Room18,00016,000

Seigha Oshuntuyi (08107043616)
ekaabotravels@gmail.com

Gold Room20,00016,000
Platinum Room25,00016,000
   
2Divine Fountain Hotel, Plot 156 Prince Ade Odedina St, Victoria Island, LagosDeluxe25,00016,000Seigha Oshuntuyi (08107043616)
ekaabotravels@gmail.com
Superior30,00016,000
Executive35,00016,000
Paint House40,00016,000
      
3Hedges Suites, 194B Jide Oki St, Victoria Island, LagosStandard Room15,00016,000Seigha Oshuntuyi (08107043616)
ekaabotravels@gmail.com
Delux Room18,00016,000
Executive Room21,00016,000
Executive Double Room24,00016,000
Junior Suites27,00022,000
      
4Peninsula Hotel & Towers
Plot 14 Lekki – Epe Express Road, Lekki Phase I, Lekki
Standard Room25,00016,000Seigha Oshuntuyi (08107043616)
ekaabotravels@gmail.com
Deluxe Room30,00018,000
      
5Caraval Suites, 210 Muri Okunola Street VI, LagosClassic Room45,00027,000Seigha Oshuntuyi (08107043616)
ekaabotravels@gmail.com
Delux Room50,00027,000
Executive Suites65,00037,000
Ambassador Suites85,00047,000
      
6Federal Palace Hotel,  Amondu Bello Way, Victoria IslandTwin Rooms71,60055,600Seigha Oshuntuyi (08107043616)
ekaabotravels@gmail.com
King Rooms71,60055,600
Junior Suites Room161,000120,000
1 Bedroom Apartment194,000145,000
2 Bedroom Apartment379,000295,000
      
7Virgin Rose Plot 1231A, Bishop Oluwole Standard, Victoria IslandClassic21,00016,000Seigha Oshuntuyi (08107043616)
ekaabotravels@gmail.com
Deluxe26,00016,000
Signature48,00022,000
Royal Room70,00030,000
Diplomatic suites90,00045,000
      
8Oriental Hotel, Located at Ozumba Mbadiwe in Victoria IslandStandard Room60,00055,000Seigha Oshuntuyi (08107043616)
ekaabotravels@gmail.com
Classic Superior Room80,00065,000
Classic Deluxe Room120,00090,000
Junior Suites180,000150,000
Executive Junior Suites230,000190,000
Business Suite280,000240,000
Diplomatic Suite340,500290,000
Ambassador Suite400,300340,000
Presidential Suite450,000380,000
      
9Ocean Suites & Hotels
Eko Hotel Round About, Adetokunbo Ademola Street, Victoria Island
Standard Room28,00018,000Seigha Oshuntuyi (08107043616)
ekaabotravels@gmail.com
Deluxe Room35,00025,000
Executive Deluxe Room45,00030,000
      
10Maison 55, Located At Plot 55, Adebisi Omotola Close, Off Samuel Adedoyin Street, Victoria IslandStandard Room28,00018,000Seigha Oshuntuyi (08107043616)
ekaabotravels@gmail.com
Deluxe Room35,00025,000
Executive Deluxe Room45,00030,000
      
11EKO HOTELS AD SUITESRoom Type  Seigha Oshuntuyi (08107043616)
ekaabotravels@gmail.com
Eko Gardens  
Eko Garden Classic72,00045,000
Eko Garden Superior72,00045,000
Eko Main Hotel  
Eko Classic Superior97,50055,000
Eko Atlantic Superior107,50057,500
Classic Suite137,500102,500
Diplomatic Suite207,500165,000
Presidential Suite400,000270,000
Eko Suites  
Deluxe102,50057,000
Studio122,50067,000
Executive Suite250,000210,000
Eko Signature  
Club Suite157,50095,000
Premium Suite216,000130,000
Signature Suite270,000170,000
Signature Presidential Suite450,000320,000
      
  • MOTUS car rental

Choose from a wide variety of cars in all sizes at www.motustek.com, also available for a daily or weekend rental plan.  CLICK TO BOOK A CAR NOW 

  • FLIGHTS DISCOUNTS

We offer 5% discount on all Emirates flights coming into Nigeria for LISE 2019  when you book through http://ekaabo.com.ng

  • hotel guide

From the most known hotels to the hippest AirBNB apartments, you’ll find out the best place to stay at 

EKAABO.COM.NG

  • attractions

The clubs, the bars, the live shows. There is so much to do in Lagos, and so little time to do it.

  • restaurants

Enjoy the finest cuizine Eko has to offer, from local street food to the top chef menus.  

  • nightlife

If it’s fun you’re after, it’s fun you are going to get. Explore the Nigerian music and find out what it’s all about.

welcome to LAGOS

Don't miss attractions like the Lekki Conservation Centre, Tarkwa Bay Beach, Nike Art Centre and many more.